• Home
  • Spielplan
  • Spielplan M1

Spielplan Saison 2022/23
Burgdorf GPS Schulzentrum
Grünewald Straße
31303 Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)
25.09.22 16:00 TSV Burgdorf IV
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
38:25
Bothfeld Schulzentrum
Hintzehof 9
30659 Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
09.10.22 16:00 TuS Bothfeld
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
32:36
Anderten Schulzentrum
Eisteichweg 6-8
30559 Hannover (OT Anderten)
06.11.22 18:00 TSV Anderten IV
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
38:25
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
13.11.22 15:15 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Empelde
Nr.:
22:38
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
20.11.22 18:30 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Langenhagen
Nr.:
36:44
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
26.11.22 16:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TKJ Sarstedt
Nr.:
37:28
Zoo Kaiser-Wilh.-Ratsgymnasium
Lüerstraße/Zeppelinstraße
30175 Hannover (OT Zoo)
04.12.22 14:00 Hannoverscher SC
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
   
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
15.01.23 16:15 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TSV Anderten IV
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Wellweg
31157 Sarstedt
22.01.23 18:00 TKJ Sarstedt
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
   
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
04.02.23 17:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TV Hannover-Badenstedt
Nr.:
   
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
12.02.23 14:50 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TSV Burgdorf IV
Nr.:
   
  19.02.23 17:30 TV Hannover-Badenstedt
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
   
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
05.03.23 14:20 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Bothfeld
Nr.:
   
Empelde - Alt
Barbarastraße
30952 Ronnenberg (OT Empelde)
12.03.23 16:30 TuS Empelde
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
   
Langenhagen Robert-Koch-Realschule
Rathenaustraße
30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink)
15.04.23 19:00 Langenhagen
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
   
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
23.04.23 18:30 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Hannoverscher SC
Nr.: