• Home
  • Spielplan
  • Spielplan M1

Spielplan Saison 2022/23
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
17.09.23 18:00 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: TV Hannover-Badenstedt
Nr.:
25:43
Bothfeld Schulzentrum
Hintzehof 9
30659 Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
24.09.23 18:00 TuS Bothfeld
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
28:21
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
08.10.23 16:30 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: Hannoverscher SC
Nr.:
25:32
Isernhagen-Altwarmbüchen Schulzentrum
Helleweg
30916 Isernhagen (OT Altwarmbüchen)
05.11.23 19:00 TuS Altwarmbchen II
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
37:31
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
12.11.23 14:30 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: Garbsener SC
Nr.:
28:32
Seelze
Humboldtstraße / Hallenbad
30926 Seelze
19.11.23 13:00 RSV Seelze
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
31:26
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
26.11.23 18:30 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: HSG Schaumburg-Nord III
Nr.:
23:29
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
03.12.23 18:30 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: HSG Idensen/TuS Wunstorf
Nr.:
21:25
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
17.12.23 16:30 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen
Nr.:
25:28
Herrenhausen VS Wendlandstraße
Wendlandstraße 4
30419 Hannover (OT Herrenhausen)
19.12.23 20:10 Herrenh./Stöcken 2
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
29:31
  19.01.24 18:30 TuS Vinnhorst III
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
40:19
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
21.01.24 17:15 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: Herrenh./Stöcken 2
Nr.:
30:28
Badenstedt Schulzentrum
Salzweg 50
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
27.01.24 20:00 TV Hannover-Badenstedt
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
40:34
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
10.02.24 17:15 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: TuS Bothfeld
Nr.:
23:28
Sporthalle Waltringhausen
Sportplatzweg
31542 Bad Nenndorf
18.02.24 15:00 HSG Schaumburg-Nord III
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
27:22
Sahlkamp
Sahlkamp/Hebbelstraße
30179 Hannover
24.02.24 20:00 Hannoverscher SC
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
32:21
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
02.03.24 19:00 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: TuS Altwarmbchen II
Nr.:
34:27
Garbsen IGS II
Kastendamm
30823 Garbsen (OT Mitte)
10.03.24 11:30 Garbsener SC
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
37:30
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
14.04.24 16:30 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: RSV Seelze
Nr.:
20:25
Wunstorf, Sporthalle Großenheidorn
Am Bahnhof 14
31515 Wunstorf
21.04.24 15:00 HSG Idensen/TuS Wunstorf
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
   
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
28.04.24 15:00 MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.:
: TuS Vinnhorst III
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Grundschule
Am Ziegenbach
31553 Sachsenhagen
05.05.24 17:00 HSG Auhagen/Stadthagen
Nr.:
: MSG Mellendorf/Langenhagen
Nr.: