• Home
  • Spielplan
  • Gesamtspielplan

Spielplan Saison 2019/20
Gesamtspielplan
WJB MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  26.10.19 16:40 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TV Oyten
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  26.10.19 18:20 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: MTV Vorsfelde
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Ahlem Schulzentrum
Petit-Couronne-Straße 30
30453 Hannover (OT Ahlem)
  27.10.19 13:00 HSG Hannover-West II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  27.10.19 13:20 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Altwarmbchen II
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Garbsen IGS II
Kastendamm
30823 Garbsen (OT Mitte)
  27.10.19 14:15 Garbsener SC II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
LL Laatzen Schulzentrum Sporthalle II
Marktstraße
30880 Laatzen (OT Mitte)
  27.10.19 17:00 Laatzen-Rethen
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
AH MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  27.10.19 18:15 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: RSV Seelze
Nr.:
- : -  
LL Sahlkamp
Sahlkamp/Hebbelstraße
30179 Hannover
  02.11.19 00:00 spielfrei
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Lehrte Mitte
Schlesische Straße
31275 Lehrte
  02.11.19 14:00 Lehrter SV
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Garbsen IGS I
Kastendamm
30823 Garbsen (OT Mitte)
  02.11.19 17:00 Garbsener SC III
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA

  02.11.19 18:00 JSG Mnden/Volkmarsh.
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Langenhagen Robert-Koch-Realschule
Rathenaustraße
30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink)
  03.11.19 11:00 Langenhagen 2
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Uetze Schulzentrum
Marktstraße
31311 Uetze
  03.11.19 13:00 VfL Uetze II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Laatzen Schulzentrum Sporthalle II
Marktstraße
30880 Laatzen (OT Mitte)
  07.11.19 20:15 Laatzen-Rethen
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB Badenstedt Schulzentrum
Salzweg 50
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
  09.11.19 15:00 TV H.-Badenstedt II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
AH Vinnhorst
Grashöfe 25
30419 Hannover (OT Vinnhorst)
  09.11.19 17:45 TuS Vinnhorst II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  10.11.19 11:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: SC Germania List
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  10.11.19 13:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Langenhagen 3
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  10.11.19 15:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: SV Arminia Hannover
Nr.:
- : -  
LL MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  10.11.19 16:45 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  16.11.19 15:45 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: HSG PHOENIX
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  16.11.19 17:30 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: MTV Braunschweig
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  17.11.19 16:15 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Hannoverscher SC IV
Nr.:
- : -  
AH MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  17.11.19 18:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Lehrter SV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA Misburg Sporthalle Alt
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 8
30629 Hannover (OT Misburg)
  23.11.19 13:00 SG Misburg
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
LL Wunstorf, Sporthalle Großenheidorn
Am Bahnhof 14
31515 Wunstorf
  23.11.19 16:00 MTV Groenheidorn
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Burgwedel Schulzentrum
Auf der Ramhorst
30938 Burgwedel (OT Großburgwedel)
  24.11.19 15:00 TS G'wedel
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB

  24.11.19 15:10 HG Winsen/Luhe
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Bothfelder Sporthalle
Prinz-Albrecht-Ring 2
30657 Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
  24.11.19 15:30 TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. IV
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sahlkamp
Sahlkamp/Hebbelstraße
30179 Hannover
  24.11.19 17:30 Hannoverscher SC III
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  30.11.19 15:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: MTV Embsen
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Herrenhausen VS Wendlandstraße
Wendlandstraße 4
30419 Hannover (OT Herrenhausen)
  01.12.19 13:00 Herrenh./Stöcken
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
AH Bothfelder Sporthalle
Prinz-Albrecht-Ring 2
30657 Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
  01.12.19 17:15 TuS Bothfeld
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  07.12.19 16:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TV E. Sehnde III
Nr.:
- : -  
AH MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  07.12.19 18:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: SC Germania List
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  08.12.19 11:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: HSG Osterw./SchloRi
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  08.12.19 12:35 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Friesen Hänigsen 2
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  08.12.19 14:35 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Laatzen-Rethen
Nr.:
- : -  
LL MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  08.12.19 16:20 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Hannoverscher SC
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  08.12.19 18:05 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Hannoverscher SC III
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB

  14.12.19 13:30 SV Werder Bremen II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Lehrte Mitte
Schlesische Straße
31275 Lehrte
  14.12.19 14:00 Lehrter SV III
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Vinnhorst
Grashöfe 25
30419 Hannover (OT Vinnhorst)
  15.12.19 09:00 TuS Vinnhorst II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Mellendorf, Schulzentrum
Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  15.12.19 11:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Bothfeld
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA Badenstedt Schulzentrum
Salzweg 50
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
  15.12.19 13:30 TV H.-Badenstedt II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
LL Herrenhausen VS Wendlandstraße
Wendlandstraße 4
30419 Hannover (OT Herrenhausen)
  15.12.19 14:00 Herrenh./Stöcken
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Wettbergen / Am Sportpark
Deveser Straße / Am Sportpark
30457 Hannover (OT Wettbergen)
  15.12.19 18:00 TuS Wettbergen
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
Pfaffenstieg
31134 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)
  11.01.20 18:00 DJK BW Hildesheim II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  12.01.20 12:50 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: HSG Plesse-Hard.
Nr.:
- : -  
M2

  12.01.20 16:00 TuS Bothfeld 3
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Zoo Kaiser-Wilh.-Ratsgymnasium
Lüerstraße/Zeppelinstraße
30175 Hannover (OT Zoo)
  12.01.20 16:00 Hannoverscher SC IV
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Misburg Sporthalle Alt
Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 8
30629 Hannover (OT Misburg)
  12.01.20 17:00 SG Misburg
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
LL Vinnhorst
Grashöfe 25
30419 Hannover (OT Vinnhorst)
  12.01.20 18:00 MSG Vinnh./Hainh.
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  18.01.20 14:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: HSG Osterw./SchloRi
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  18.01.20 15:55 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: MTV Eyendorf
Nr.:
- : -  
LL MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  18.01.20 17:20 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Langenhagen
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  18.01.20 19:05 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Hann. Handball 2
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA

  19.01.20 13:00 HG Rosdorf-Grone II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
AH Barsinghausen / Glück-Auf-Halle
Bergamtstraße
30890 Barsinghausen
  19.01.20 16:00 HV Barsinghausen
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  19.01.20 17:15 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: MTV Harsum
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  19.01.20 19:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Herrenh./Stöcken 5
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB

  25.01.20 16:00 TuS Komet Arsten II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sehnde Feldstr.
Feldstraße
31319 Sehnde
  25.01.20 18:00 TV E. Sehnde
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
AH MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  26.01.20 11:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Wenng./ Gehrden
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA

  08.02.20 16:00 MTV Vorsfelde
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Uetze-Hänigsen GS/HS
Moorgartenweg
31311 Uetze (OT Hänigsen)
  08.02.20 18:00 Friesen Hänigsen 2
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Badenstedt Schulzentrum
Salzweg 50
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
  08.02.20 20:00 TV H.-Badenstedt II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  09.02.20 15:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: HV Lüneburg
Nr.:
- : -  
LL Garbsen IGS II
Kastendamm
30823 Garbsen (OT Mitte)
  09.02.20 16:00 Garbsener SC
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  09.02.20 16:45 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: SC Germania List II
Nr.:
- : -  
F1

  15.02.20 12:00 TuS Altwarmbchen II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
LL MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  15.02.20 14:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Laatzen-Rethen
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  15.02.20 16:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: JSG Mnden/Volkmarsh.
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  15.02.20 17:35 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Garbsener SC II
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB

  16.02.20 12:00 TV Oyten
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
AH Seelze
Humboldtstraße / Hallenbad
30926 Seelze
  16.02.20 12:30 RSV Seelze
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  16.02.20 16:20 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Laatzen-Rethen
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  16.02.20 18:15 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: HSG Hannover-West II
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Mellendorf, Schulzentrum
Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  22.02.20 14:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Garbsener SC III
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Mellendorf, Schulzentrum
Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  22.02.20 16:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: VfL Uetze II
Nr.:
- : -  
AH Mellendorf, Schulzentrum
Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  22.02.20 18:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Vinnhorst II
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Mellendorf, Schulzentrum
Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  23.02.20 13:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Lehrter SV
Nr.:
- : -  
LL Mellendorf, Schulzentrum
Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  23.02.20 14:45 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: spielfrei
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Mellendorf, Schulzentrum
Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  23.02.20 16:30 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Langenhagen 2
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  29.02.20 15:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TV H.-Badenstedt II
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA

  01.03.20 13:00 MTV Braunschweig
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Kronsberg IGS
Kattenbrooktrift 30
30539 Hannover
  01.03.20 16:30 SV Arminia Hannover
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  07.03.20 14:15 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: HSG Nord Edemissen
Nr.:
- : -  
LL Lehrte-Immensen
Am Fleith
31275 Lehrte (OT Immensen)
  07.03.20 15:30 SG Immensen/ Lehrte-Ost
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
AH Lehrte Sporthalle Alt
Friedrichstraße
31275 Lehrte
  07.03.20 18:00 Lehrter SV
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB

  08.03.20 13:00 HSG PHOENIX
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sahlkamp
Sahlkamp/Hebbelstraße
30179 Hannover
  08.03.20 14:00 SC Germania List
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Langenhagen Robert-Koch-Realschule
Rathenaustraße
30853 Langenhagen (OT Brink)
  08.03.20 15:15 Langenhagen 3
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  14.03.20 16:20 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Hannoverscher SC III
Nr.:
- : -  
LL MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  14.03.20 18:05 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: MTV Groenheidorn
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  15.03.20 11:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: HG Winsen/Luhe
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  15.03.20 12:40 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: SG Misburg
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  15.03.20 14:30 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TS G'wedel
Nr.:
- : -  
AH MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  15.03.20 16:15 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Bothfeld
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  15.03.20 18:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. IV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJA Heinz-Priebe-Halle
Am Bredingsfeld
30826 Garbsen (OT Osterwald)
  21.03.20 15:00 HSG Osterw./SchloRi
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
WJB

  22.03.20 13:00 MTV Embsen
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  18.04.20 14:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Herrenh./Stöcken
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sehnde Feldstr.
Feldstraße
31319 Sehnde
  18.04.20 16:00 TV E. Sehnde III
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Uetze-Hänigsen GS/HS
Moorgartenweg
31311 Uetze (OT Hänigsen)
  18.04.20 16:00 Friesen Hänigsen 2
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Zoo Kaiser-Wilh.-Ratsgymnasium
Lüerstraße/Zeppelinstraße
30175 Hannover (OT Zoo)
  18.04.20 17:00 Hannoverscher SC III
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
LL Sahlkamp
Sahlkamp/Hebbelstraße
30179 Hannover
  19.04.20 10:00 Hannoverscher SC
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Laatzen Schulzentrum Sporthalle I
Marktstraße
30880 Laatzen (OT Mitte)
  25.04.20 17:30 Laatzen-Rethen
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  26.04.20 11:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Wettbergen
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  26.04.20 13:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Lehrter SV III
Nr.:
- : -  
LL MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  26.04.20 15:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Herrenh./Stöcken
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
  26.04.20 17:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Vinnhorst II
Nr.:
- : -