• Home
  • Spielplan
  • Spielplan F1

Spielplan Saison 2019/20
Regionsoberliga Frauen Staffel 2
Bothfeld Schulzentrum
Hintzehof 9
30659 Hannover (OT Bothfeld)
31.08.19 19:00 TuS Bothfeld
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
23:34
Mellendorf, Schulzentrum
Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
08.09.19 16:30 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: DJK BW Hildesheim II
Nr.:
35:27
  15.09.19 16:30 HSG Osterw./SchloRi
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
23:36
Mellendorf, Schulzentrum
Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
22.09.19 17:05 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TV E. Sehnde
Nr.:
28:28
Kronsberg IGS
Kattenbrooktrift 30
30539 Hannover
29.09.19 15:00 SC Germania List II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
14:31
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
27.10.19 13:20 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Altwarmbchen II
Nr.:
35:17
Lehrte Mitte
Schlesische Straße
31275 Lehrte
02.11.19 14:00 Lehrter SV
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
27:25
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
10.11.19 15:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: SV Arminia Hannover
Nr.:
25:28
Sahlkamp
Sahlkamp/Hebbelstraße
30179 Hannover
24.11.19 17:30 Hannoverscher SC III
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
18:33
Herrenhausen VS Wendlandstraße
Wendlandstraße 4
30419 Hannover (OT Herrenhausen)
01.12.19 13:00 Herrenh./Stöcken
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
24:32
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
08.12.19 14:35 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Laatzen-Rethen
Nr.:
38:15
Mellendorf, Schulzentrum
Am Royeplatz
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
15.12.19 11:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: TuS Bothfeld
Nr.:
24:23
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
Pfaffenstieg
31134 Hildesheim (OT Mitte)
11.01.20 18:00 DJK BW Hildesheim II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
23:27
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
18.01.20 14:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: HSG Osterw./SchloRi
Nr.:
30:24
Sehnde Feldstr.
Feldstraße
31319 Sehnde
25.01.20 18:00 TV E. Sehnde
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
26:36
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
09.02.20 16:45 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: SC Germania List II
Nr.:
36:16
  15.02.20 12:00 TuS Altwarmbchen II
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
30:29
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
23.02.20 13:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Lehrter SV
Nr.:
24:23
Kronsberg IGS
Kattenbrooktrift 30
30539 Hannover
08.03.20 16:15 SV Arminia Hannover
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
   
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
14.03.20 16:20 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Hannoverscher SC III
Nr.:
   
MTV - Halle
Industriestraße 37
30900 Wedemark (OT Mellendorf)
18.04.20 14:00 Mellendorfer TV
Nr.:
: Herrenh./Stöcken
Nr.:
   
Laatzen Schulzentrum Sporthalle I
Marktstraße
30880 Laatzen (OT Mitte)
25.04.20 17:30 Laatzen-Rethen
Nr.:
: Mellendorfer TV
Nr.: